Prep Football Standings Through Saturday, Sept. 13

Monday, September 15, 2003

NCMC

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPSPAWLPSPA
Helias206122206122
Rock Bridge208222208222
Hannibal114433114433
Marshall113438113438
Kirksville0000112041
Mexico01945113045
Moberly011337023770
Fulton021662021662

Lewis & Clark

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPSPAWLPSPA
Paris1047020976
Slater0000201128
Salisbury0000204314
Westran0000203313
Marceline0000115318
Fayette01047021491

I-70 Conference

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPSPAWLPSPA
Windsor2060720607
Santa Fe102018113263
Sweet Springs111942111942
Concordia113652113652
Orrick116420116420
Crest Ridge0163602682
St. Paul01012022254
Wellington0101802063
Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: