warranty deeds

Monday, November 9, 2015

Jeannie J. & Perry Harold, Jr. Clayton to Megan L. Cadwell, Lots 7 & 8, Goldin Hills Sub., Marshall.

Wanda Carol Hoskis to Alice F. & Gale R. Cornine, Lots 5-10, Blk. 3, Original Town, Nelson.

John Raymond & Mary Lynne Berl, Andrew Calvin, Jr. & Peggy Ann Flood, David Robert & Vicki Gay Hakes, Lana Purcell, Laura Gayle & Paul Steven Purcell & Scott Anthony & Vicki Lynn Purcell to Andrea & Jeremy Kiso, Lot 3, Blk. 2, Highland Place Ad., Marshall.

Jessica A. & Joshua Damien Thompson to Allysen Thompson Kimberly A. & Paul V. Thompson, pt SE of S11 T50 R21.

Catherine L. Brown to John A. & Troyce L. Lipscomb, Lots 10 & 11, Blk. 13, College Ad., Marshall.

Mary Ann Piper to Larry Wayne Maxwell, pt SE of S10 T50 R21.

Angela M. Bock, Betty J. Bock & Ralph G. Bock to Leigh Ann Leimkuehler, pt NE of S2 T51 R21.

Christopher & Kelsey Chamberlin to Amanda & Andrew T. Bolling, pt SW of S7 T50 R20.

Jeffrey D. & Mona J. Mikels to Christopher & Kelsey Chamberlin, Lot 82, Town & Country Estates, Marshall.

Paula M. & Randy Kuhlman to Paul Lloyd & Sharon Canfield, Lots 6 & 7, Blk. 24, English Ad., Marshall.

Cathy L. & Jon Merchant to Miriam Guzman & Jose Guzman Moron, Lot 2, Miami Estates Ad., Marshall.

Warranty deeds filed in Saline County from Oct. 27 -- Nov. 2, 2015:

Paula M. & Randolph A. Kuhlman to Paul & Sharon Canfield, Lots 15 & 16, Blk. 23, English Ad., Marshall.

Paula M. & Randolph A. Kuhlman to Patrick Lee Canfield, Lots 1 & 2, Coffman 1st Ad., Marshall.

Leslie Sturhahn to Leslie R. & Nicholas R. Huston, pt SW of S23 T50 R21.

Susan F. Lenoir to Leigh Walker Lenoir, Jr., pt SE of S29 T52 R19.

C & S Properties of Marshall, LLC to Jacob D. Diehm, Lots 18 & 19, Blk. 5, Ludwig Ad., Marshall.

Misty N. & Ryan Teel to Cassandra M. Tiffany, Lot 11, Blk. 1, Northwest Ad., Marshall.

MB Lockhart Trust to Layne & Ryan Conway, pt SW of S15 T50 R21 & Lot 8, West Mar Ad., Marshall.

Tower Loan of Missouri, LLC to Osvaldo Diaz Garcia, Lot 7, Blk. 5, English Ad., Marshall.

Levi J. Dennis to Arvin R. Johnson, Lot 4, Blk. 100, North Central Ad., Slater.

Harvey Living Trust to Andrew Levi Harvey, pt SE & pt SW of S22 T49 R20.

Caffey Farm, LLC to Brian D. & Denise A. Caffey, pt SE of S24 T51 R19.

Ellen P. Aisenbrey & John C. Aisenbrey (1/3 int.) to Ellen P. Aisenbrey Trust, pt SW of S4, pt NE of S8, pt NW of S9, pt SW of S7 & pt NW of S18, all in T51 R22 & pt NE of S13 T51 R23.

Marguerite Patterson (1/3 int.) to Patterson Marguerite Trust, pt SW of S4, pt NE of S8, pt NW of S9, pt SW of S7 & pt NW of S18, all in T51 R22 & pt NE of S13 T51 R23.

James & Sheila M. Ruff to Daniel Allen, Lot 9, Blk. 1, Northwest Ad., Marshall.

David A. & Nancy R. Button to Chad L. & Saudi K. Robbins, pt SW of S15 T50 R21 & Lot 2, West Mar Ad., Marshall.

Chris & Stephanie Rhea Alger, Garrett Dayle & Jane Suzanne Bacon, John Allen & Marissa Grimmett Bacon, Paul Edward Bacon, Phillip David & Rita Deann Bacon, Sarah Jane & Taylor Paul Bacon & Darlene Louise & Sean Chase to Dylan R. Smith, pt SE & pt SW of S22 T49 R22.

Norma Bryson to Mary A. & Thomas J. Kelsey, Lots 4 & 5, Blk. 10, West Ext. West Ad., Slater.

David O. Copeland to Jeannie J. & P. Harold, Jr., Clayton, Lots 33 & 22, Roslyn Heights Ad., Marshall.